Westside Performance Plus UMP  Late Models

00 -  Mike Dale, Chatham

1A -  Brad Authier, Chatham

05  - Mike Lewis, Wallaceburg

W05- Erick Walker, Chatham

07 - Matt Wauthier, Chatham

7B - Brent Colby, Blenheim

18B-Norm Bechard, Chatham

RH21-Gregg Haskell,   Chatham

RH22-Patrick Haskell, Chatham

33 - Don Gordon, Chatham

34 - Jim Jones,   Chatham

60 - Dale Glassford, Ridgetown

78 - Paul Trepanier, Windsor

Schinkels Gourmet Meats UMP Modifieds

00  - Jim Dale Jr., Shrewsbury

09D- Joel Dick, Leamington

3C  - Louis Clements, Chatham

5 - Gerald Martin, Essex

6M-  Justin Mills, Wheatley

14 - Mario Toniolo, Belle River

20D -Jeff Daniels, Merlin

21R - Don Raes, Chatham

22S - Brian Speelman, Chatham

27  - Shawn Jones, Blenheim

28 - Scott Mackenzie, Maidstone

36  - Eugene Hoekstra, Chatham

36X - Darryl Hoekstra, Chatham

43  - Brad McLeod, Merlin

44  -Tom Hazlett, Blenheim

47B - Joe Brosseau, Merlin

53  - Brad Simpson, Rodney

55  - Clayton Smith, Taylor, Mich.

57  -Shawn Gillis, Windsor

69 - Denis DeSerrano, Cottam

71 -Emerson McIntyre, Windsor

77 - Dan McIntyre, Windsor

86 -  Drew Smith, Port Lambton

90 - Mark Glassford, Goderich

555-  Justin Coulter, Leamington

Tirecraft Mini-Mods

0 - John Pinsonneault, Chatham

02 - Jody Mason, Merlin

1  - Elliott Wilton, Blenheim

2  -Terry Rose, Chatham

3M -Matt Sorrell, Dresden

5 -Denver Orum, Amherstburg

6 - Ryan Phillips, Merlin*

7x - Andrew Pfahler, South Buxton

14 - Jim Arnel, Chatham

17 - Steve Shaw Jr., Merlin

18 -  Rob Quick, Cottam

21 -  Rick Balasin, Chatham

23D -Joel Desjardins, Chatham

23X - Darryl Lucio, Chatham

25 - Jason Turkington, Chatham

27T -  Trevor Jones, Blenheim

36S  -Jonathon Hebblethwaite, Merlin

49 - Brett Hope, Blenheim

53 - Joshua Hebblethewaite, Merlin

54- Dylan Wolters, Kingsville *

56-  Larry Hart, Kingsville

N64 - Dylan Bonner, Blenheim

71 - Gerry Rivait Jr., Tilbury

74 -Tom Reimer, Essex*

93H- Kyle Hope, Blenheim

96 - Norm DeSerrano, Kingsville

Tirecraft Sport Stock

3C - Steve Clements, Wheatley

11  - Brad Bloomfield, Ruthven*

11H   - Josh Haskell, Chatham*

17 - Steve Shaw, Merlin

19D - Don Douglas, Sarnia

23  - Dillon Moody, Essex*

29  - Eren Vanderiviere, Chatham

38   - Doris Lajeunesse, Essex

38H -Jake Hooker, Chatham*

44 -  Rob Parent, Chatham

46 - West Bertozzi, Windsor

48 - Rob Young, Kingsville

50  - Brian Simard, Toronto

66  - Tyler Lozon, Chatham

69  - Eric Vanderiviere, Chatham

87  - Jim Ellis, Kingsville

88  -Tiffany Ellis, Cottam

95 -Bob Visnjic,  LaSalle

98P - Patrick Lajeunesse, Harrow

99  - Gary Vyse, Wallaceburg

Autotech Bombers

3   -  Tim Dugdale, Windsor*

3M  - Murray Morrison, Maidstone*

4   - Shawn Hope, Blenheim

08  -  Cody Russello, Blenheim

12  - George Voakes, Staples*

16   - Evan Bonner, Blenheim

17X  - Brandon Arnis, Chatham

20  - Matt Conliff, Wallaceburg*

28   -Caleb O’Leary, Port Lambton*

28K  -Tate O’Leary, Port Lambton*

31 -Marshall Hereygers, Dresden*

32 - George Rock, Windsor   *

49  - Bailey Ouellette, Chatham

57 - Eric Heintz, Shrewsbury

60 -  Nick Glassford, Ridgetown*

78  -  Ryan O’Hearn, Chatham

83  - Chris Ellerbeck, Chatham

88 - Cale Johns, Merlin*

91 - Austin Pickering, Blenheim*

98   -   Jeff Schives, Blenheim

J2   - Jason Kelly